Top 20 Shareholders

As at 30 April 2022

Rank Name Units % Units
1NZOG OFFSHORE LIMITED349,368,80350.04%
2BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 116,639,66016.71%
3CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED11,351,4001.63%
4PORTFOLIO SECURITIES PTY LTD10,000,0001.43%
5HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED6,388,1970.92%
6REVIRESCO NOMINEES PTY LTD 6,000,0000.86%
7FINOT PTY LTD5,000,0000.72%
8BEIRA PTY LIMITED4,443,6510.64%
9ANDREW MARK WILMOT SETON3,500,0000.50%
10GRIZZLEY HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED3,202,2030.46%
11ZILSTAME NOMINEES PTY LTD3,035,0590.43%
12LAKEMBA PTY LTD2,984,0510.43%
13MR STEPHEN ALAN MCCABE2,729,7170.39%
14MR JOHN PHILIP DANIELS2,578,0000.37%
15BERNE NO 132 NOMINEES PTY LTD <52293 A/C>2,500,0000.36%
16JBM TRADING PTY LTD2,418,0000.35%
17BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 2,337,7170.33%
18MR SEAN DENNEHY2,273,1840.33%
19BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD SIX SIS LTD 2,233,3500.32%
20MR DAMIANO GIORGIO PILLA1,996,4270.29%
Total540,979,41977.49%