Top 20 Shareholders

As at 30 November 2021

Rank Name Units % Units
1NZOG OFFSHORE LIMITED349,368,80350.04%
2BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 116,639,66016.71%
3CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED10,034,3511.44%
4PORTFOLIO SECURITIES PTY LTD10,000,0001.43%
5HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED6,888,1970.99%
6ZILSTAME NOMINEES PTY LTD6,247,6700.89%
7REVIRESCO NOMINEES PTY LTD 5,750,0000.82%
8FINOT PTY LTD5,000,0000.72%
9BEIRA PTY LIMITED3,838,0000.55%
10ANDREW MARK WILMOT SETON3,500,0000.50%
11GRIZZLEY HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED3,202,2030.46%
12LAKEMBA PTY LTD2,984,0510.43%
13BERNE NO 132 NOMINEES PTY LTD <52293 A/C>2,500,0000.36%
14JBM TRADING PTY LTD2,210,0000.32%
15MR STEPHEN ALAN MCCABE2,092,7170.30%
16MR DAMIANO GIORGIO PILLA1,996,4270.29%
17BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 1,887,4610.27%
18MR SEAN DENNEHY1,783,2480.26%
19ANDREW KNOX1,721,0070.25%
20BRINKWORTH INVESTMENT PTY LTD 1,450,0000.21%
Total539,093,79577.22%